Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000x3 HV 45 kVA
Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000x3 HV 45 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:45 kVA
Input voltage:303-495 V
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000x3 HV:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 16
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model STANDARD 15000x3 — input voltage range — 239-433 V
- Model STANDARD 15000x3 HV — input voltage range — 303-495 V
Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000x3 HV configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000x3 HV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000x3 HV 15 kVA | from 51 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500x3 HV 22.5 kVA | from 56 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 9000x3 HV 27 kVA | from 59 700 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000x3 HV 36 kVA | from 73 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000x3 HV 45 kVA | from 106 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 20000x3 HV 60 kVA | from 113 300 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →