Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000x3 36 kVA
Photos 3 |
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000x3 36 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:36 kVA
Input voltage:239-433 V
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000x3 36 kVA
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология STANDARD 12000x3 | 76 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология STANDARD 12000х3 00-00007260 | 76 000 ₴ |
Укртехнологія INFINITY 3х12000 | 79 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія STANDARD 12000х3 | 76 000 ₴ |
Укртехнологія OPTIMUM 3х12000 | 70 600 ₴ |
Укртехнологія STANDARD 3х12000 | 76 000 ₴ |
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000x3:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 16
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model STANDARD 12000x3 — input voltage range — 239-433 V
- Model STANDARD 12000x3 HV — input voltage range — 303-495 V
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000x3 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000x3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000x3 15 kVA | from 53 133 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500x3 22.5 kVA | from 54 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 9000x3 27 kVA | from 61 500 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000x3 36 kVA | from 70 600 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000x3 45 kVA | from 101 800 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 20000x3 60 kVA | from 108 200 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →