VGR V-080
Videos 2Photos 10 |
VGR V-080 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-080
All prices 10 →Машинка (триммер) для стрижки волосся та бороди VGR V-080, Professional, 2 | 639 ₴ |
Акумуляторна машинка для стрижки VGR V-080 ABS-пластик | 656 ₴ |
Професійний акумуляторний триммер для бороди та вусів з дисплеєм VGR V-080 | 601 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки VGR V-080 бездротова / тример / регулятор довжини | 600 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-080 (Professional, 2 насадки, регулюванн | 515 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →