VGR V-413
Photos 6 |
VGR V-413 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-413
All prices 9 →Фен для волосся професійний VGR (2200 Вт, іонізація та 2 режими роботи) V- | 989 ₴ |
Фен для волосся VGR V-413 3 м 2200 Вт | 1 080 ₴ |
Фен для волосся професійний VGR (2200 Вт, іонізація та 2 режими роботи) V- | 899 ₴ |
Фен для волосся професійний з концентратором 2200 Вт іонізація та 2 режими | 1 482 ₴ |
Фен VGR V-413 Professional Hair Dryer | 1 289 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →