VGR V-049
Videos 3Photos 7 |
VGR V-049 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-049
Професійна бездротова машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-049 на акумуляторі | 1 699 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки VGR V-049 15 Вт 4 чорний насадки | 1 987 ₴ |
Професійна бездротова машинка для стрижки волосся та бороди VGR V049 сірий | 1 985 ₴ |
Профессиональная машинка для стрижки VGR V-049 аккумуляторная для волос и | 1 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →