VGR V-492
Videos 3Photos 7 |
VGR V-492 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-492
All prices 16 →Фен-гребінець VGR V-492 ABS-Пластик | 935 ₴ |
Фен щітка браш гребінець повітряний стайлер для завивки випрямлення уклада | 879 ₴ |
Фен щетка расческа для укладки и завивки волос с ионизацией и горячим возд | 789 ₴ |
Фен щетка браш расческа, воздушный стайлер VGR V 492 для завивки выпрямлен | 645 ₴ |
Фен щітка браш гребінець, повітряний стайлер VGR V 492 для завивки випрямл | 645 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →