Videx VL-F2-2005G
Photos 4 |
Videx VL-F2-2005G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VL-F2-2005G
All prices 8 →Світлодіодний прожектор Videx 200W-5000K Gray VL-F2-2005G | 2 745 ₴ |
Прожектор VIDEX PREMIUM F2 200W 5000K (VL-F2-2005G) | 2 745 ₴ |
Прожектор світлодіодний VIDEX PREMIUM F2 200 W 5000 K (VL-F2-2005G) | 3 330 ₴ |
Прожектор LED VIDEX 200W 5000K 220V Gray (VL-F2-2005G) | 2 997 ₴ |
Прожектор Videx Premium F2 VL-F2-2005G 200 Вт 5000 K (26173) | 2 745 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →