Viewsonic VX2718-P-MHD 27 " black
Photos 13 |
Viewsonic VX2718-P-MHD 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Viewsonic VX2718-P-MHD 27 " black
All prices 48 →Монітор ігровий 27" ViewSonic VX2718-P-MHD | 5 938 ₴ |
РК монітор ViewSonic VX2718-P-MHD | 6 460 ₴ |
Монітор ViewSonic VX2718-P-MHD (VS18551) | 6 357 ₴ |
Монитор ViewSonic VX2718-P-MHD (VS18551) | 6 357 ₴ |
Монитор ViewSonic VX2718-P-MHD | 6 289 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →