Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 51490001 380 mm
Photos 3 |
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 51490001 380 mm430 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 51490001 380 mm
All prices 6 →Умивальник на стільницю VILLEROY & BOCH 38 см Loop & Friends 514900R2 | 11 900 ₴ |
Раковина Villeroy&Boch Loop&Friends (51490001) 51490001 | 11 000 ₴ |
Умивальник VILLEROY & BOCH 38 см Loop&Friends на стільницю 514900R2 | 11 800 ₴ |
Раковина Villeroy & Boch Loop & Friends 38x38 51490001 | 25 149 ₴ |
Умывальник Villeroy & Boch Loop & Friends 514900R2 | 11 200 ₴ |
Раковина Villeroy & Boch Loop & Friends 51490001 | 5 714 ₴ |
Model modification:
- P/N 514900XX — bowl with overflow
- P/N 514901XX — bowl without overflow
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 51490001 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 51490001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 51490001 380 mm | from 5 714 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Loop&Friends 51491001 430 mm | from 5 046 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →