Catalano Green Lux 42 420 mm (142GRLX00)
Catalano Green Lux 42 420 mm600 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Green Lux 42 420 mm
All prices 11 →Раковина полувстраіваемие Catalano Green Lux 42х42 білий 142GRLXN00 | 14 173 ₴ |
Раковина напіввбудована Catalano Green Lux 42х42 білий 142GRLXN00 | 9 200 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Catalano Green lux 42 білий (142GRLXN00) 142GRLXN00 | 14 173 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 42 см Catalano Green Lux (142GRLX00) | 7 970 ₴ |
Catalano Green Lux 42 Czarny Mat 142Grlxnns | 21 240 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Catalano Green Lux 42 configurations
Price for Catalano Green Lux 42 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Green Lux 42 420 mm | from 7 970 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Catalano Green Lux 60 600 mm | from 8 663 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →