Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 7175D001 1300 mm
Photos 3 |
Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 7175D001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 7175D001 1300 mm
Раковина підвісна подвійна Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 7175D0R1 | 18 699 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Subway 2.0 podwójna 130x47 7175D001 | 32 920 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Subway 2.0 podwójna 130x47 7175D001 | 33 743 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Subway 2.0 podwójna 130x47 7175D001 | 34 566 ₴ |
Раковина для ванної підвісна подвійна Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 7175D001 | 21 000 ₴ |
Additional features bathroom sink Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 7175D0:
- Optional with Sentique pedestal or half pedestal (P/N 524300XX and 524400XX)
- P/N 7175D0XX — bowl with overflow
- P/N 7175D1XX — bowl without overflow
We recommendCompare using chart →