Franke Sirius SID 160 125.0252.219 560x440
Photos 9 |
Franke Sirius SID 160 125.0252.219 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Sirius SID 160 125.0252.219 560x440
All prices 71 →Кухонна мийка Franke Sirius id 160 144.0649.563 | 8 946 ₴ |
Franke Franke Sirius SID 160 (144.0649.563) 144.0649.563 | 9 159 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Sirius SID 160 (125.0395.609) из тектонайта - монтаж | 7 604 ₴ |
Franke Sirius SID 160 | 8 733 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke SID 160 онікс (125.0395.609) 125.0395.609 | 8 781 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →