Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831)
Photos 4 | from 13 095 up to 19 285 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:120 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D68 61
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6831 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6831
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) | 13 113 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) I5M8INT.D6831 | 13 213 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) I5M8INT.D6831 | 13 213 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) i5m8int.d6831 | 13 213 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) I5M8INT.D6831 | 13 095 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) | 13 213 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) | 14 443 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) | 16 094 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6831 (I5M8INT.D6831) | 19 285 ₴ |
Close
We recommend