Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121)
from 24 098 up to 29 648 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600G, 3.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:2000 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced B01 33
Specifications
Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0121 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0121
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121) | 24 241 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121) R5M16INTW1.B0121 | 24 341 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121) R5M16INTW1.B0121 | 24 341 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121) R5M16INTW1.B0121 | 24 341 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121) R5M16INTW1.B0121 | 24 341 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121) | 24 341 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121) | 24 098 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0121 (R5M16INTW1.B0121) | 29 648 ₴ |
Close
We recommend