Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6807 (I3M8INT.D6807)
Photos 4 | from 12 362 up to 12 486 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Proc:Core i3, 12100, 3.3 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D68 61
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6807 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6807
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6807 (I3M8INT.D6807) I3M8INT.D6807 | 12 486 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6807 (I3M8INT.D6807) I3M8INT.D6807 | 12 486 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6807 (I3M8INT.D6807) i3m8int.d6807 | 12 486 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6807 (I3M8INT.D6807) I3M8INT.D6807 | 12 486 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6807 (I3M8INT.D6807) | 12 486 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6807 (I3M8INT.D6807) | 12 362 ₴ |
Close
We recommend