Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5266 (I5M16G1650W.A5266)
Photos 15 | from 33 781 up to 54 798 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Core i5, 11400, 2.6 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:4000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine A52 81
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5266 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5266
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5266 (I5M16G1650W.A5266) | 37 289 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine A5266 (I5M16G1650W.A5266) I5M16G1650W.A5266 | 37 548 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5266 (I5M16G1650W.A5266) I5M16G1650W.A5266 | 37 548 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine A5266 (I5M16G1650W.A5266) I5M16G1650W.A5266 | 37 548 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5266 (I3M16G3060W.A5266) I3M16G3060W.A526 | 33 893 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend