Vitals DE 10.0se (164649)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Vitals DE 10.0se
Fuel:diesel
Working volume:418 cm³
Power:10 hp
Launch type:electric starter
Shaft:slot, length 33 mm, diameter 25 mm
All specifications
Specifications DE 10.0se
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals DE 10.0se
All prices 6 →Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 10.0se 164649 | 19 733 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 10.0se | 20 071 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 10.0se (164649) | 19 733 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 10.0se | 19 733 ₴ |
Дизельний двигун Vitals DE 10.0se 164649 | 19 733 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 10.0se | 19 733 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →