Vitals DM 12.0sne (148188)
Photos 9 |
Vitals DM 12.0sne
Fuel:diesel
Working volume:477 cm³
Power:8.8 kW, 12 hp
Launch type:electric starter
Shaft:slot, length 33 mm, diameter 25 mm
All specifications
Specifications DM 12.0sne
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals DM 12.0sne
Двигун дизельний Vitals DM 12.0sne 148188 | 24 533 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DM 12.0sne | 24 533 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DM 12.0sne | 24 332 ₴ |
Дизельний двигун Vitals DM 12.0sne 148188 | 24 533 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DM 12.0sne | 24 533 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →