Vitals DE 6.0s (165157)
Photos 6 |
Vitals DE 6.0s
electric startermanual
Fuel:diesel
Working volume:296 cm³
Power:6 hp
Launch type:manual
Shaft:slot, length 30 mm, diameter 25 mm
All specifications
Specifications DE 6.0s
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals DE 6.0s
All prices 6 →Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 6.0s 165157 | 16 267 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 6.0s | 16 170 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 6.0s (165157) | 16 267 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 6.0s | 16 267 ₴ |
Дизельний двигун Vitals DE 6.0s 165157 | 16 267 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 6.0s | 16 267 ₴ |
Vitals DE 6.0s configurations
Price for Vitals DE 6.0s |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals DE 6.0se | from 18 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vitals DE 6.0s | from 16 170 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →