Vitals GE 7.0-25s (165168)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Vitals GE 7.0-25s
Fuel:petrol
Working volume:212 cm³
Power:7 hp
Launch type:manual
Shaft:slot, length 33 mm, diameter 25 mm
All specifications
Specifications GE 7.0-25s
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals GE 7.0-25s
All prices 6 →Двигун бензиновий Vitals GE 7.0-25s 165168 | 5 120 ₴ |
Двигун бензиновий "Vitals GE 7.0-25s" (165168) | 5 120 ₴ |
Двигун бензиновий Vitals GE 7.0-25s | 5 287 ₴ |
Двигун Бензиновий Vitals GE 7.0-25s | 4 352 ₴ |
Бензиновий двигун Vitals GE 7.0-25s 165168 | 4 352 ₴ |
Двигун бензиновий Vitals GE 7.0-25s | 5 120 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →