Vitals DE 6.0se (165158)
Photos 6 |
Vitals DE 6.0se
electric startermanual
Fuel:diesel
Working volume:296 cm³
Power:6 hp
Launch type:electric starter
Shaft:slot, length 30 mm, diameter 25 mm
All specifications
Specifications DE 6.0se
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals DE 6.0se
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 6.0se | 18 737 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 6.0se (165158) | 18 400 ₴ |
Дизельний двигун Vitals DE 6.0se 165158 | 18 400 ₴ |
Двигун дизельний Vitals DE 6.0se | 18 400 ₴ |
Vitals DE 6.0se configurations
Price for Vitals DE 6.0se |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals DE 6.0se | from 18 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vitals DE 6.0s | from 16 170 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →