Vitals Master KLS 6.0bet (95865)
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Vitals Master KLS 6.0bet |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Master KLS 6.0bet
All prices 13 →Генератор бензиновый Vitals Master KLS 6.0 bet | 33 440 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Vitals KLS 6.0bet (95865) 920620 | 33 440 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Vitals Master KLS 6.0bet 101337-40 | 33 440 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Vitals Master KLS 6.0bet/6.0be (2019). 95865N | 33 440 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Vitals Master KLS 6.0bet | 33 572 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →