AM-PM Bliss Twin Slide 120 W56G-302U120CM 118x78 left
Photos 8 |
AM-PM Bliss Twin Slide 120 W56G-302U120CM |
|
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Bliss Twin Slide 120 W56G-302U120CM 118x78 left
All prices 36 →Душова кабіна AM PM BLISS Twin Slide 120 120x80 універсал, профіль мат, ск | 18 624 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AM PM BLISS Twin Slide 120 120x80 універсал, профіль мат, ск | 19 920 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM BLISS Twin Slide120 W56G-302U120CM | 18 624 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу напівкругла кутова дводверна без піддону AM.PM Bliss Twin | 7 554 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AM.PM Bliss Twin Slide 120x80 см (W56G-302U120CM) W56G-302U1 | 19 920 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →