Volle Leon 1511.020101
Photos 3 |
Volle Leon 1511.020101 |
|
The mixer has a swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Leon 1511.020101
All prices 20 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу VOLLE LEON на біде одноважільний чорний лат | 2 420 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Volle Leon чорний матовий (1511.020104) 1511.020104 | 2 420 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Volle Leon 26 мм de la noche 1511.020104 | 2 420 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Volle Leon черный матовый (1511.020104) 1511.020104 | 1 984 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Volle LEON, чорний матовий (1511.020104) 1511.020104 | 2 420 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →