Ferro One BFO6
Ferro One BFO6 |
|
The tap has a swivel aerator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro One BFO6
All prices 6 →Ferro Ferro ONE BFO6 | 2 126 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу FERRO One на біде одноважільний хром латунь | 2 126 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Ferro One (BFO6) BFO6 | 2 126 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для біде FERRO One BFO6 | 2 126 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу одноважільний FERRO One хром латунь з донни | 2 126 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Ferro One BFO6 | 2 275 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →