AM-PM Bliss Solo Slide 90 W56G-315-090CM 88x88 angle (W56G-315-090MT)
Photos 9 |
AM-PM Bliss Solo Slide 90 W56G-315-090CM |
|
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Bliss Solo Slide 90 W56G-315-090CM 88x88 angle
Душевая кабина AM.PM BLISS Solo Slide 90 полукруглая, без душевого поддона | 6 474 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AM PM BLISS Solo Slide 90 90x90, профіль матовий хром, скло | 15 520 ₴ |
Душевая кабина AM PM BLISS Solo Slide 90 90x90, профиль матовый хром, стек | 12 948 ₴ |
Душевая кабина BLISS Solo Slide 90 90x90 W56G-315-090MT | 14 240 ₴ |
Душевая кабина AM PM BLISS Solo Slide 90 90x90, профиль матовый хром, стек | 11 868 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →