Volle Solo 80 1910.308007
Photos 7 |
Volle Solo 80 1910.308007 60 cm80 cm |
|
Drawers are equipped with soft closing closers from Hettich (Germany).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Solo 80 1910.308007
All prices 7 →Тумба підвісна Volle Solo 80 см з умивальником Антрацит 1910.308009 | 17 637 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною Volle SOLO blanco 80 см (1910.308007) 1910.308007 | 9 499 ₴ |
Тумбочка із раковиною у ванну VOLLE SOLO 80x52x45.4см підвісна білий 1910. | 9 499 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Volle Solo 80 см з умивальником Антрацит 1910.308009 | 17 637 ₴ |
Тумба с умывальником Volle Solo 80 см белая 1910.308007 | 9 499 ₴ |
Тумбочка із раковиною у ванну VOLLE SOLO 80x52x45.4см підвісна білий 1910. | 9 499 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Volle Solo 80 см з умивальником 1910.308007 | 9 499 ₴ |
Volle Solo 80 1910.308007 configurations
Price for Volle Solo 80 1910.308007 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Solo 60 1910.306007 | from 8 299 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Volle Solo 80 1910.308007 | from 9 499 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →