Vorskla PMZ 2500-255/2
Vorskla PMZ 2500-255/2 2.2 kW / 210 mm2.5 kW / 255 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 2500-255/2
All prices 11 →Пила торцювальна VORSKLA ПМЗ 2500-255/2 | 9 279 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна Vorskla ПМЗ 2500-255/2 111196 | 8 050 ₴ |
Монтажна пилка Vorskla ПМЗ 2500-255/2 | 8 333 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна електрична VORSKLA ПМЗ 2500-255/2 | 7 636 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна електрична Vorskla ПМЗ 2500-255/2 (з протяжкою) | 8 715 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Vorskla PMZ 2500-255/2 configurations
Price for Vorskla PMZ 2500-255/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla PMZ 2200-210/2 | from 6 773 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Vorskla PMZ 2500-255/2 | from 7 636 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →