Vorskla PMZ 2200-210/2
Vorskla PMZ 2200-210/2 2.2 kW / 210 mm2.5 kW / 255 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 2200-210/2
All prices 9 →Пилка торцювання Vorskla ПМЗ 2200-210/2 | 8 109 ₴ |
Монтажна пилка Vorskla ПМЗ 2200-210/2 | 7 287 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна Vorskla ПМЗ 2200-210/2 | 8 415 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна Vorskla ПМЗ 2200-210/2 | 7 636 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна VORSKLA ПМЗ 2200-210/2 (2200 Вт, 210 мм) Україна | 7 497 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Vorskla PMZ 2200-210/2 configurations
Price for Vorskla PMZ 2200-210/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla PMZ 2200-210/2 | from 6 773 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Vorskla PMZ 2500-255/2 | from 7 636 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →