Vorskla PMZ 52-2.0
Photos 5 |
Vorskla PMZ 52-2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 52-2.0
All prices 8 →Бензопила VORSKLA ПМЗ 52-2.0 | 2 979 ₴ |
Бензопила Vorskla ПМЗ 52-2.0 | 2 678 ₴ |
Бензопила Vorskla ПМЗ-52 2.0 (1 шина, 1 ланцюг) | 3 015 ₴ |
Бензопила VORSKLA ПМЗ 52-2.0 (ШИНА 450 ММ) | 2 698 ₴ |
Бензопила VORSKLA ПМЗ 52-2.0 (двигун 52 см3, 1 шина, 1 ланцюг) | 2 597 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →