Vorskla PMZ 32-2.0
Photos 5 |
Vorskla PMZ 32-2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 32-2.0
All prices 7 →Бензопила VORSKLA ПМЗ 32-2.0 | 4 539 ₴ |
Бензопила Vorskla ПМЗ 32-2.0 | 4 077 ₴ |
Бензопила Vorskla ПМЗ 32-2.0 (1 шина, 1 ланцюг, 350мм) | 4 545 ₴ |
БЕНЗОПИЛА VORSKLA ПМЗ 32-2.0 | 3 943 ₴ |
Бензопила VORSKLA ПМЗ 32-2.0 (двигун 32 см3, 1 шина, 1 ланцюг) | 3 430 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова бензинова VORSKL ПМЗ 32-2.0 (сучкоріз, супер зуб) | 4 558 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова бензинова VORSKLA ПМЗ 32-2.0 | 3 800 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →