Vorskla PMZ 2900/405
Vorskla PMZ 2900/405 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 2900/405
All prices 6 →Пила ланцюгова електрична VORSKLA ПМЗ 2900/405 | 3 569 ₴ |
Електропила Vorskla ПМЗ 2900/405 | 3 210 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова електрична VORSKLA ПМЗ 2900/405 | 3 113 ₴ |
Електропила VORSKLA ПМЗ 2900/405 (Мощість 2900 Вт, Шина 405 мм) Україна | 3 234 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова електрична VORSKLA ПМЗ 2900/405 (пряме розташування двигуна | 3 440 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова електрична VORSKLA ПМЗ 2900/405 | 3 145 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →