WD Green SSD WDS200T2G0A 2 TB 1 млн. ч
Videos 21Photos 2 |
WD WDS200T2G0A |
|
How to choose the right SSD?Choosing an SSD with the required speed and good reliability for home, work and gaming
WD SSD Series: Green, Blue, Red, Black, GoldWhat "colour" to choose a Western Digital SSD for your specific tasks?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Green SSD WDS200T2G0A 2 TB 1 млн. ч
SSD накопитель WD Green 2 TB (WDS200T2G0A) WDS200T2G0A | 7 143 ₴ |
WD Green 2TB 2,5" SATA III (WDS200T2G0A) | 8 323 ₴ |
WD Green SSD WDS200T2G0A | 9 143 ₴ |
WD Green 2TB 2,5" SATA III (WDS200T2G0A) | 8 526 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач WD Green 2 TB (WDS200T2G0A) | 7 137 ₴ |
1 0 4 2 |
Yes. There are not enough stars from the sky. I understood from the reviews that these disks are "for home use". This is my first SSD and I am extremely happy with it. At first I did not notice an increase in speed, but I sat with him for 1 week, came home and turned on my home PC. Horror) No more HDD. No SSD is now anywhere, even such a simple one as this one. Price and volume. I also liked that there is software for SSD from the manufacturer. I installed it and it immediately offered me to install a new version of the firmware firmware of some kind. Didn't find Oleksandr Tereshchuk: use WD WDS120G2G0A few months |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →