WD Blue SSD 3D NAND WDS250G2B0A 250 GB
Videos 19Photos 4 |
WD WDS250G2B0A |
|
How to choose the right SSD?Choosing an SSD with the required speed and good reliability for home, work and gaming
WD SSD Series: Green, Blue, Red, Black, GoldWhat "colour" to choose a Western Digital SSD for your specific tasks?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Blue SSD 3D NAND WDS250G2B0A 250 GB
SSD накопичувач WD SSD Blue 250 GB (S250G2B0A) SSD Blue 250 GB (S250G2B0A) | 2 728 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач WD SSD Blue 250 GB (S250G2B0A) | 2 732 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач WD SSD Blue 250 GB (S250G2B0A) | 2 898 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач WD SSD Blue 250 GB (S250G2B0A) | 2 924 ₴ |
2 0 2 4 |
Video reviews
WD Blue SSD 3D NAND WDS250G2B0A configurations
Price for WD Blue SSD 3D NAND WDS250G2B0A |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Blue SSD 3D NAND WDS250G2B0A 250 GB | from 2 728 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD Blue SSD 3D NAND WDS100T2B0A 1 TB | from 3 730 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD Blue SSD 3D NAND WDS200T2B0A 2 TB | from 6 290 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD Blue SSD 3D NAND WDS400T2B0A 4 TB | from 15 160 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →