WD Gold Enterprise Class WD121KRYZ 12 TB
Videos 4Photos 4 |
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD121KRYZ 12 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Gold Enterprise Class WD121KRYZ 12 TB
Жорсткий диск WD Gold (wd121KRYZ) Gold (wd121KRYZ) | 14 124 ₴ |
WD 12TB 7200obr. 256MB Gold (WD121KRYZ) | 13 760 ₴ |
WD 12TB 7200obr. 256MB Gold (WD121KRYZ) | 14 104 ₴ |
WD WD121KRYZ — Жорсткий диск 3.5" Gold 12TB SATA/256MB | 13 462 ₴ |
WD 12TB 7200obr. 256MB Gold (WD121KRYZ) | 14 448 ₴ |
1 0 2 2 |
Overpaid, took a disk of the maximum capacity. And he died in the first week of use. Returned under warranty. Volume, speed, long-term guarantee. Noise, death in the first week of use. Антон: use WD WD181KRYZ less than month |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD121KRYZ configurations
Price for WD Gold Enterprise Class WD121KRYZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD1005FBYZ 1 TB | from 3 998 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD2005FBYZ 2 TB | from 5 150 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD4003FRYZ 4 TB | from 6 126 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD6003FRYZ 6 TB | from 8 948 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD8004FRYZ 8 TB | from 9 979 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD102KRYZ 10 TB | from 11 132 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD121KRYZ 12 TB | from 13 462 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD141KRYZ 14 TB WD141KRYZ | from 15 145 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD161KRYZ 16 TB | from 17 671 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD181KRYZ 18 TB | from 18 534 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD201KRYZ 20 TB | from 21 191 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
WD Gold Enterprise Class WD221KRYZ 22 TB | from 25 520 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →