WD Red Plus WD120EFBX 12 TB
Videos 13 |
WD WD120EFBX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Red Plus WD120EFBX 12 TB
All prices 52 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 12TB WD (WD120EFBX) | 13 766 ₴ |
Western Digital WD120EFBX | 12 855 ₴ |
Жесткий диск WD 12.0TB Red Plus 7200rpm 256MB (WD120EFBX) WD120EFBX | 14 017 ₴ |
WD Red Plus NAS (WD120EFBX) | 14 117 ₴ |
WD WD120EFBX | 13 400 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
WD Red Plus WD120EFBX configurations
Price for WD Red Plus WD120EFBX |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Red Plus WD20EFPX 2 TB 64/5400 | from 3 674 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD20EFZX 2 TB 128/5400 | from 3 529 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD30EFZX 3 TB | from 4 480 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD40EFPX 4 TB 256/5400 | from 4 624 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD60EFZX 6 TB 128/5400 | from 7 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD60EFPX 6 TB 256/5400 | from 6 779 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD80EFZZ 8 TB 128/5700 | from 8 474 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD80EFBX 8 TB 256/7200 | from 7 699 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD101EFBX 10 TB | from 9 906 ₴ | 71 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD120EFBX 12 TB | from 12 290 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD140EFGX 14 TB | from 14 649 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →