WD Purple Pro WD121PURP 12 TB
Videos 10Photos 2 |
WD Purple Pro WD121PURP 12 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Purple Pro WD121PURP 12 TB
All prices 50 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 12TB WD (WD121PURP) | 14 184 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 12.0TB WD Purple Pro 7200rpm 256MB (WD121PURP) WD121P | 12 427 ₴ |
Жесткий диск WD 12.0TB Purple Pro 7200rpm 256MB (WD121PURP) WD121PURP | 12 698 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск WD Purple Pro 12 TB (WD121PURP) | 14 158 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Wd Purple Pro 12 Tb (WD121PURP) | 12 920 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
WD Purple Pro WD121PURP configurations
Price for WD Purple Pro WD121PURP |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Purple Pro WD8001PURP 8 TB | from 8 763 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
WD Purple Pro WD101PURP 10 TB | from 11 644 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
WD Purple Pro WD121PURP 12 TB | from 12 277 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
WD Purple Pro WD142PURP 14 TB | from 14 861 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
WD Purple Pro WD181PURP 18 TB | from 15 625 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
WD Purple Pro WD221PURP 22 TB | from 21 934 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →