WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0100HBK 10 TB
Videos 11Photos 8 |
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0100HBK 10 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0100HBK 10 TB
All prices 33 →Жорсткий диск WD Elements Desktop 10 TB (WDBWLG0100HBK) | 10 745 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Western Digital Elements Desktop 10TB WDBWLG0100HB | 10 459 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск 3.5" 10tb wd (wdbwlg0100hbk-eesn) | 11 296 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск WD Elements Desktop 10 TB (wdBWLG0100HBK) Elements | 10 905 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 3.5" 10TB WD (WDBWLG0100HBK-EESN) | 11 006 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 6 4 |
8 TB - enough for everything, even if you don’t clean it every hour, and save everything you need and don’t need. performs loudly Mykola Mazuryk: use WD WDBWLG0080HBK few months |
1 out of 12 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0100HBK configurations
Price for WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0100HBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0040HBK 4 TB USB 3.0 | from 4 399 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0060HBK 6 TB | from 5 652 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0080HBK 8 TB | from 7 130 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0100HBK 10 TB | from 10 226 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0120HBK 12 TB | from 10 496 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0140HBK 14 TB | from 11 979 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0160HBK 16 TB | from 12 850 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0180HBK 18 TB | from 15 347 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0200HBK 20 TB | from 19 360 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Standing on the police, buzzing in front of a robot, but it’s not critical.
It's hard to read that it's against SSD, but I know why it's going to happen and it's not worth it.
Externally - easily soiled and glossy, stands vertically on rubberized legs, comes with two cables - life (life unit included), and USB 3 - also included.
I don’t know what kind of Winchester is in the middle. Those tasks for which the HDD was purchased are installed.