Weilor WIS 690 BL black
Photos 6 |
Weilor WIS 690 BL black black white |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weilor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weilor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weilor WIS 690 BL black
All prices 19 →Weilor WIS 690 Black офіційна гарантія | 10 099 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня індукційна Weilor WIS 690 BLACK | 9 099 ₴ |
WEILOR WIS 690 BLACK | 9 100 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Weilor Wis 690 Black | 9 099 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность электрическая Weilor Wis 690 Black | 9 099 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Weilor WIS 690 BL configurations
Price for Weilor WIS 690 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weilor WIS 690 BL black | from 8 644 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Weilor WIS 690 WH white | from 8 508 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →