Whirlpool MWP 304 M silver (859991537130)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Whirlpool MWP 304 M silver white |
|
Stylish and at the same time quite multifunctional microwave oven with a useful chamber volume of 30 liters. First of all, the model attracts attention with its design, with a minimalistic touch control panel and a timer placed on the door — the product looks modern and attractive. The tray diameter is the classic 31.5 cm. The model operates with a maximum power of 900 watts. The Whirlpool MWP 304 microwave oven boasts a 1050W grill.
The manufacturer also provided a number of pre-installed programs for automatic cooking, defrosting, warming up and other things — a total of 14 different modes are implemented. It is possible to prepare diet meals for a couple. In this model, the cooking process is carried out using the so-called 3D technology, which provides more uniform heating of dishes. The inner surface of the chamber is covered with a special paint — enamel, thanks to which, after cooking, food residues are easily cleaned.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Buy Whirlpool MWP 304 M silver
All prices 12 →Мікрохвильовка з грилем Whirlpool Mwp 304 M | 6 470 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool Mwp 304 M | 6 711 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL MWP 304 M | 7 600 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWP 304 M | 6 720 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool MWP 304 M | 6 627 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWP 304 M configurations
Price for Whirlpool MWP 304 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool MWP 304 M silver | from 6 023 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Whirlpool MWP 304 W white | from 12 960 ₴ | 1 offer |