Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS WH (859991533840)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS WH |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS WH
All prices 21 →Духовка електрична Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS WH | 13 965 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS WH | 13 899 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL OAKZ97921CS WH | 15 180 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 Cs Wh | 15 673 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 Cs Wh | 15 658 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Door closer stopped working after 6 months. Intensity of use is below average (1 time in 2 weeks) Bakes well. At the end of the set time, it is necessary to look; press the confirmation button, otherwise it will burn out. Олег Брюховецький: use Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS IX few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS WH configurations
Price for Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS NB | from 12 480 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS IX | from 12 240 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Whirlpool OAKZ9 7921 CS WH | from 13 728 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →