Whirlpool W5 711E OX stainless steel
Photos 6 |
Whirlpool W5 711E OX stainless steel 2020W5 stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool W5 711E OX stainless steel
All prices 24 →Холодильник Whirlpool W5 711E OX | 15 859 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Whirlpool W5 711E OX 1 | 16 758 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Whirlpool W5 711E OX | 14 942 ₴ |
Холодильник Whirlpool W5 711E OX | 15 876 ₴ |
Холодильник Whirlpool W5 711E Ox | 20 815 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Whirlpool W5 711E OX configurations
Price for Whirlpool W5 711E OX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool W5 711E OX stainless steel | from 14 070 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Whirlpool W5 711E W white | from 12 270 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →