Whirlpool W9 931D B H bronze (859991571910)
Photos 6 |
Whirlpool W9 931D B H bronze black bronze |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Buy Whirlpool W9 931D B H bronze
All prices 37 →Whirlpool Whirlpool W9931DBH | 27 999 ₴ |
Whirlpool W9 931D B H | 27 999 ₴ |
Whirlpool W9931DBH холодильник Dual No Frost, Інвертор, 348 л, 6th Sense, | 24 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Whirlpool W9931DBH | 27 999 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL W9 931D B H | 24 990 ₴ |
Black color Worked for 7 months and died. The official service offered to pay more than 7,000 UAH for repairs, since they don’t know what happened to it ... On the manufacturer’s hotline, the operator girl recommended not to buy equipment from this brand anymore. |
Ideal conditions for food in the Whirlpool W9 931D BH refrigerator
The Whirlpool W9 931D BH refrigerator provides ideal conditions for storing food and allows it to stay fresh for up to 15 days without the need for freezing. Inside the refrigerator compartment there are FreshBox 0°C boxes for meat, fish, seafood and Fresh Box+ with adjustable humidity levels for vegetables and fruits. The flexible folding shelf allows you to quickly make room for tall items such as a tiered cake during the holidays. An additional shelf with a bottle holder is designed for storing wine and other drinks.
The freezer is equipped with two closed drawers and a quick access shelf with a Fast Freeze Pad function. The metal plate at the bottom of the freezer allows you to quickly freeze food.
Precise temperature control and energy saving
The Whirlpool W9 931D BH refrigerator offers precise temperature control and ease of maintenance. Thanks to the complete No Frost system, you don't need to defrost your refrigerator and get rid of ice. The inverter motor constantly maintains the microclimate inside the chamber, providing a stable temperature and rapid cooling after opening the doors. This motor is also characterized by low noise levels and high energy efficiency, which allows the refrigerator to enter the A+++ energy efficiency class and reduce energy costs by half.
6th Sense Precision Control technology reads temperature and humidity data using sensors and maintains them at optimal levels as changes occur. When you add new products, the Fast Cooling system is activated to cool them quickly and ensure long-term storage. The freezer with the FreezeControl function ensures gentle and fast freezing (13 kg/day).
The design of the refrigerator eliminates loss of cold, guaranteeing its safety for 16 hours after a power outage.
Whirlpool W9 931D B H configurations
Price for Whirlpool W9 931D B H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool W9 931D KS black | from 21 799 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Whirlpool W9 931D B H bronze | from 21 210 ₴ | 37 offers |
The master came, crawled around him, took a picture with his phone, tore off all the seals (that is, he removed the guarantee) and said: the repair will cost more than 7,000 hryvnias. - What's broken? - I don't know, or the board or the inverter motor burned out... (the one for which the warranty is 20 years)... - Give me a defective report! - You will get it from the manufacturer... Thanks to the manufacturer for the adventure. More to you or naked, and others do not recommend.