Whirlpool W9 931D KS black
Photos 6 |
Whirlpool W9 931D KS black black bronze |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool W9 931D KS black
All prices 45 →Whirlpool Whirlpool W9931DKS | 26 899 ₴ |
Whirlpool W9 931D KS холодильник Dual No Frost, 348 л, 6th Sense, А+++, ви | 25 419 ₴ |
Whirlpool W9 931D KS | 26 999 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL W9 931D KS | 24 945 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL W9 931D KS | 22 794 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Black color Worked for 7 months and died. The official service offered to pay more than 7,000 UAH for repairs, since they don’t know what happened to it ... On the manufacturer’s hotline, the operator girl recommended not to buy equipment from this brand anymore. |
Add Review
Whirlpool W9 931D KS configurations
Price for Whirlpool W9 931D KS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool W9 931D KS black | from 21 799 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Whirlpool W9 931D B H bronze | from 21 210 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
The master came, crawled around him, took a picture with his phone, tore off all the seals (that is, he removed the guarantee) and said: the repair will cost more than 7,000 hryvnias. - What's broken? - I don't know, or the board or the inverter motor burned out... (the one for which the warranty is 20 years)... - Give me a defective report! - You will get it from the manufacturer... Thanks to the manufacturer for the adventure. More to you or naked, and others do not recommend.