Whirlpool WFS 5060 CPBF black (859991662430)
Photos 11 |
Whirlpool WFS 5060 CPBF black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool WFS 5060 CPBF black
All prices 58 →Whirlpool Whirlpool WF S5060 CPBF | 26 599 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL WF S5060 CPBF | 23 178 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня індукційна Whirlpool WFS5060CPBF | 26 599 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Whirlpool WFS 5060CPBF Black | 26 599 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Whirlpool WF S5060 Cpbf | 17 917 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →