Wilo Initial Jet 9-4
Wilo Initial Jet 9-4 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Initial Jet 9-4
Відцентровий насос Wilo Initial Jet 9-4 (4186041) 4186041 | 14 597 ₴ |
Wilo Wilo Initial Jet 9-4 (4186041) 4186041 | 17 636 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Wilo Initial Jet 9-4 4186041 | 12 874 ₴ |
Cамовсмоктуючий насос WILO Initial Jet 9-4 (4186041) | 14 700 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Wilo Initial Jet 9-4:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Wilo Initial Jet 9-4 configurations
Price for Wilo Initial Jet 9-4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Initial Jet 3-4 | from 5 075 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Initial Jet 4-4 | from 6 753 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo Initial Jet 9-4 | from 12 874 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →