WSP Italy W1150 7,5x18/5x110 ET41 DIA65,1
from 12 380 up to 19 258 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 110 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W1150 1
Specifications
WSP Italy W1150 7,5x18/5x110 ET41 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W1150 7,5x18/5x110 ET41 DIA65,1
Литые диски WSP Italy Saab (W1150) Aosta Aero R18 W7.5 PCD5x110 ET41 DIA65 | 15 097 ₴ |
WSP Italy W1150 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x110 ET41 DIA65.1) хром | 16 440 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Saab (W1150) Aosta Aero 7,5x18 5x110 ET41 DIA65,1 (chrome) | 15 800 ₴ |
WSP Italy Saab (W1150) Aosta Aero 7.5x18 5x110 ET41 DIA65.1 Chrom | 12 380 ₴ |
WSP ITALY WSP ITALY AOSTA AERO W1150 (CHROME - Хром) R18 W7.5 PCD5x110 ET4 | 16 399 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar