Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55 55 "
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55 55 "
43 "55 "
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Android TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant, air gun
The TV case has a microphone that picks up the “Ok Google” command.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55 55 "
All prices 9 →Телевізор Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55" | 17 399 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55" | 17 999 ₴ |
Телевизор 55" Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55 Ultra HD 3840x2160 60Hz, Android TV 10, | 18 001 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi TV P1E 55 | 16 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55" | 18 491 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
A nasty TV in the budget price range. The screen has minimal glare, but you can only see it against a dark background. Kolyori conveys goodness, wishing that Samsung would have been better. The sound is quite volumetric, the volume increases. Android 10 version, which will no longer be updated. The interface is manual, but sometimes you can move it. Price, screen, sound, Android TV. The fit is not even tighter, through which the interface is suspended, the remote control is quite large, voice search does not work correctly. Jack Lake: use Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 43 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 43 43 " | from 11 722 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Xiaomi Mi TV P1E 55 55 " | from 16 999 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →