Hoco J94-75000
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Hoco J94-75000 |
|
The Hoco power bank battery, which was introduced in January 2023, belongs to mid-range solutions and is positioned by the manufacturer as a mobile charging station. And all thanks to the huge capacity of the lithium-polymer battery available here, which reaches 75 thousand mAh (or 278 W * h). Of this amount, mobile gadgets will be able to give about 44,000 mAh directly, which should be enough for approximately 9 charge cycles of a Motorola Moto G32 or Poco X5 Pro smartphone, or for 5.5 charges of a 10.6-inch Xiaomi Redmi Pad tablet.
The Hoco J94-75000 portable battery provides 5 connection ports, including 3 USB A (output), one microUSB (input only) and bidirectional USB C. The last connector and one USB A support current fast charging protocols (including Power Delivery 3.0 and Quick Charge 3.0) and, respectively, can provide output power of 20 and 22.5 W (current up to 3 and 4.5 A). Other features of the model include the presence of an information display and a carrying handle, which will add ease of use, because the dimensions of the power bank are 157x116x45 mm, and the weight is 1.4 kg. It is also worth noting that there is a black and white modification on sale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoco.
Buy Hoco J94-75000
All prices 8 →Зовнішній акумулятор Hoco J94 Overlord 75000mAh 22.5W Black (779175) | 1 649 ₴ |
Повербанк HOCO Overlord fully compatible J94 75000 mAh 20W Black (00000915 | 1 925 ₴ |
Hoco J94 Overlord 22.5W 75000 mAh White 6931474779182 | 1 899 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор HOCO J94 Overlord 22.5W fully compatible power bank(7 | 1 855 ₴ |
Hoco J94 Overlord PD/QC 75000 mAh 22.5W Black | 1 648 ₴ |
Show real capacity (5 volts 2 amperes) There is no function for the charge of low-current attachments. Andrei Kor: use Hoco J94-75000 few months |
I do not advise, better buy Romoss PEA60 No benefits Inconsistency with the real volume (according to the test, about 225 watt hours at 5 volts and 2 amperes, and it is stated about 278, which, as it were, is a lie) Дмитрий Якушев: use Hoco J94-75000 less than month |