Yamaha NS-777 (ANS777B)
Videos 24Photos 9 |
Yamaha NS-777 |
|
Pretty "fancy" floor acoustics. The format is only 2.0, but there are as many as 3 bands (with 4 speakers), and the frequency range is 30-35000 Hz. The maximum power of the amplifier is 250 W, and the rated power is 100 W/channel (200 W in total). There is a magnetic shielding system and a phase inverter, and to improve contact, the connectors are made gold-plated. Produced in red and black design.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yamaha 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yamaha.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yamaha NS-777
Yamaha NS-777 Black офіційна гарантія | 36 499 ₴ |
Підлогова акустика Yamaha NS-777 Black | 38 000 ₴ |
Підлогова акустика Yamaha NS-777 Black | 39 000 ₴ |
3 0 5 34 |
Excellent speakers, bought for another 900 dollars in 2007. In use for 13 years. Speakers for everything and audiophile and also for the theater. A subwoofer for audio is not needed, it gives out the bottoms that the glasses fly out. Regarding the negative reviews, the sound is wrong, this is from an incorrectly selected amplifier and an equalizer or a percent is required. For any acoustics, you need to select discounts to make it sound. H changed them 3 until the ideal went. Even if you connect the Yamaha, still put an equalizer or a music processor. Sound. exterior No |
1 out of 45 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
anonim
5 April 2019, 10:47
Совместимость Yamaha NS-777 #
Заказал пару АС YAMAHA NS-777. Понимаю, что Ямаха не ваш бренд, но, если, можно, подскажите, как они сработаются с Cambridge Audio Topaz SR10 v2.0? Или лучше взять усилитель Onkyo A-9110? Будет заметно какое-то принципиальное отличие? Акцент - музыка.
Продавец сказал, что соединять их по Биампингу нельзя, ресивер сгорит. Но в инструкции на оба девайса данное соединение предусмотрено. Не поясните? Спасибо.
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
Additional features speakers Yamaha NS-777:
- Gold plated connectors
We recommendCompare using chart →